China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

进入中文版 ENGLISH
Products Category
Contact Us

Name: Chris Cheung
Tel: +86-539-8870346
Fax: +86-539-8053282
Mobile: +8618264966991
E-mail: loaderparts@gmail.com
Add: Economic Development District ,Linyi City Shandong Provience,China
Skype: nancy-1986.527
SKYPE: nancy-1986.527

News

ALLISON PARTS

Author: Date:3/22/2017 10:21:48 PM
 102635 NUT
103026 NUT – 3/8 – 24
103319 WASHER – LOCK 1/4
103321 WASHER – LOCK 3/8
103322 WASHER – LOCK 7/16
103325 WASHER – LOCK 5/8
103326 WASHER – LOCK 3/4
103339 WASHER – FLAT 1/4
103340 WASHER – FLAT 5/16
103341 WASHER – FLAT 3/8
103345 WASHER – 5/8 FLAT
103362 PIN
103870 PLUG – OIL DRAIN
104268 RIVET – 5/16 X 1 5/8 LG
104916 BALL – 3/16 DIA
104922 BALL – 1/2 DIA
105458 GASKET NASB
106497 WASHER – LOCK NO. 10
106644 PLUG
107393 PIN – DOWEL 3/4 X 1 1/4
115547 WASHER TB SOLENOID
115549 WASHER
115551 WASHER
118062 RIVET – 5/16 X 11/16 LG
119247 NIPPLE – SEAL DRAIN
120214 WASHER – LOCK 5/16 ID
120217 WASHER – LOCK NO.10
120371 NUT – 1/2 – 20
120376 NUT – 5/16 – 18
120377 NUT – 3/8 – 16
120383 WASHER – 7/16 LOCK
120384 WASHER – LOCK 1/2
120393 WASHER – FLAT 5/16
120428 GASKET – BRAKE HOLE
121538 GASKET
127701 WASHER
138202 SCREW
138242 BOLT – FLXPLT TO FLXPLT A
138243 CAP SCREW – 3/8 – 16 X 1
139793 SCREW
141114 PIN – DOWEL 1/8 X 13/16
141119 PIN – DOWEL .122 OD X 1.2
141149 PIN – 3/16 X 3/8
141163 PIN
141198 PIN – DOWEL 1/4 X 13/16 L
141199 PIN – DOWEL 1/4 X 7/8 LG
141223 PIN – DOWEL 5/16 X 1 LG
141240 PIN – DOWEL 3/8 X 3/4 LG
141260 PIN – DOWEL 7/16 X 3/4 LG
141264 PIN – DOWEL 7/16 X 1 LG
141275 PIN – DOWEL 1/2 X 1/2 LG
141445 SCREW
142756 GASKET – NASB
145067 SCREW – DR NO. 6 X 3/8 LG
145372 SCREW – NO. 4 X 1/4 LG
145643 BALL
145657 BALL – 1/2 DIA
148409 BEARING ASSY – NEEDLE
156248 SCREW – 1/4 – 5/8
159336 UEC SCREW
179397 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 3 3/8 L
179820 BOLT – 5/16 – 18 X 1 1/4
179829 BOLT – 5/16 – 1
179837 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 3/4 LG
179839 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 1 LG
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
189315 BOLT – 1/2 – 13 X 6 – 1/2
190139 NUT – 5/16 – 24
191127 BOLT – 5/16 – 18 X 5 LG
192009 NUT – 5/16 – 24
192413 SCREW
193221 BOLT
214442 NUT – 1/2 – 20
219758 NUT
223435 BOLT – 5/8 – 11 X 1 3/4 L
223738 BOLT – 5/8 – 18 X 2
223751 BOLT – 3/4 – 16 X 1 3/4
271505 NUT – 7/16 – 20
271556 BOLT – 5/8 – 11 X 1 1/4
271560 BOLT – 5/8 – 11 X 1 3/4
271564 BOLT – 5/8 – 11 X 2 – 1/2
271569 BOLT – 5/8 – 11 X 3 3/4
271577 BOLT – 5/8 – 18
271579 BOLT 5/8 – 18 X 1 LG
272120 NUT – 7/16 – 14 PLAIN
272392 BOLT – HEX – 5/16 – 18 X
272547 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 6 1/2 L
272548 BOLT
273337 PIN
273340 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 3 1/2 L
273341 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 3 3/4 L
273921 PIN – ROLL
274244 SEAL – O-RING 1/4 OD TUBE
274246 O-RING
274466 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 3 1/4
274468 NUT – 5/8
274613 RING – RET INT .986 DIA
274889 PIN
274890 DOWEL
427043 CLAMP – HOSE
427047 CLIP – CLOSED 1 3/16 DIA
427560 BOLT
433114 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 4 1/4
443603 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 3/4 LG
443734 BOLT – 1/2 – 13X6
443767 PIN – DOWEL 1/4 X 1/2 LG
443981 NIPPLE – AUTOMOTIVE PIPE
444335 BUSHING – 3/8 X 1/4
444612 PLUG – PIPE 1/8
444654 PLUG – PIPE 1/4
444687 PLUG – PIPE 1/8
444691 PLUG – PIPE 1/4
444697 PLUG – PIPE 3/8
445566 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 1 1/8
445567 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 1 3/4 L
445568 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 2 1/4 L
445968 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 2 1/2 L
446586 BOLT – 5/16 – 24 X 2 1/8
450517 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 4 3/4 L
450567 KIT – BRG ASSY
453570 BALL
453606 BALL
453621 BALL – 3/4 DIA
454512 PIN – 3/16 X 3/4 SLOTTED
454813 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 7/8 LG
454814 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 1 3/8
454815 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 1 1/2
454817 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 2 3/4
454818 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 3 LG
454967 BOLT
454992 BOLT 1/2 – 13 X 2 – 1/3
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
6753487 SNAPRING
6753544 VALVE – LUBE REGULATOR
6753893 SNAPRING – INT 3.77 DIA
6754513 NUT
6754710 PIN
6754783 BEARING ASSY
6754835 SNAPRING
6755007 SNAPRING – 6.560 DIA
6755074 WASHER – COPPER 35/64 ID
6755100 SNAPRING – INTERNAL
6755189 HOUSING – OUTPUT DR
6755193 SHAFT – SHIFTER FORK
6755269 STRIP, LOCKING
6755403 PIN – VALVE GUIDE
6755666 FLANGE
6755672 GASKET – BRG RTNR
6755782 SPRING
6755986 GEAR – PUMP DRIVE
6756002 GASKET – INPUT PUMP
6756030 TUBE – LUBE ORIFICE
6756041 SNAPRING
6756042 SPRING – PISTON RETURN
6756124 GASKET – SEPARATING PLATE
6756146 GUIDE
6756164 VALVE – REV SHIFT
6756275 ROLLER – .187 X 1.250 LG
6756313 GASKET
6756338 SPACER
6756369 RING – COMPRESSION
6756388 SHAFT – OUTPUT
6756430 SPRING
6756458 SPRING
6756497 PLUG
6756554 GEAR
6756778 PLATE – CL BACKING
6756782 BUSHING – 1.128 OD
6756833 WASHER
6756921 SPRING
6757117 VALVE
6757164 GEAR
6757286 VALVE
6757375 SPRING
6757534 SPACER
6757536 PLUG – OUTPUT IDLER
6757555 RETAINER
6757563 SLINGER
6757585 RETAINER
6757602 SHAFT – SPEEDO DR
6757991 PLUG – SHIPPING
6758036 SEALRING – 13.028 ID
6758198 GASKET – NASB
6758216 COVER – VALVE
6758218 GASKET
6758253 PLUG
6758259 BRAKE – METL
6758330 HUB – OIL TRANSFER
6758337 COVER – CORE HOLE
6758340 GEAR – SPL RING
6758367 HUB – SPLITTER RING GEAR
6758376 HUB
6758380 GASKET – BRAKE CONT VALVE
6758381 GASKET – BRAKE VALVE BODY
6758391 PLUG
6758397 GEAR – INTERMEDIATE SUN
6758399 CARRIER – INTER PLANET
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
6768446 PLATE #
6768478 KEY
6768499 WASHER
6768523 GASKET METL
6768536 SLEEVE ASSY – SPEEDO DR
6768540 CUP
6768543 FLANGE ASSY
6768544 SPRING – .560 OD X 1.99
6768593 SPRING
6768688 STRIP
6768689 COVER – CONV HSG FRONT
6768770 TUBE – OIL PUMP SUCTION
6768827 WASHER – 5/8
6768877 RETAINER
6768878 RETAINER ASSY
6768959 SPACER – SHIPPING
6768981 GASKET – COVER
6768989 COVER ASSY – TRANS
6768990 COVER – PTO
6769020 RING
6769107 WASHER – ROTOR
6769128 WASHER #
6769131 GEAR – RING
6769195 RING – RETAINER
6769252 SPRING – .530 ID X 2.65
6769257 PLUG – SHIPPING
6769261 SPACER
6769276 SPRING – STATOR
6769289 SEALRING
6769318 SPRING
6769319 SNAPRING – EXT 2.103 DIA
6769323 SNAPRING
6769326 PLATE – EXTERNAL SPLINE
6769344 SPRING – .710 OD X 2.35
6769402 BUSHING
6769406 WASHER
6769407 SPRING
6769413 GASKET
6769469 SPRING
6769476 RETAINER
6769509 HUB
6769532 SPRING
6769576 RING – SNAP INT
6769580 TUBE – DRAIN
6769607 ROLLER
6769631 STRIP – LOCKING
6769636 WASHER – 13/32 ID
6769720 GEAR
6769722 GEAR
6769729 TUBE ASSY – SCAV DISCHARG
6769783 SHIM
6769825 SPRING – .667 OD X 3.26
6769837 DRUM – BRAKE
6769936 BREATHER
6769939 FLANGE
6769940 FLANGE
6770023 VALVE – LOCKUP
6770075 VALVE ASSY – MAIN PRESS
6770094 SHAFT – OUTPUT DRIVE
6770098 SHAFT – TRANS OUTPUT
6770216 PLUG – SHIPPING
6770253 SPRING
6770266 PLATE
6770279 PIN
6770288 GASKET – NASB
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
6771509 COVER – TRANSFER HSG
6771543 SPACER
6771576 RETAINER
6771612 RETAINER REMOTE
6771690 KEY
6771694 LEVER
6771709 KEY
6771851 SPACER – PMP BRG
6771929 VALVE – LOCKUP CUTOFF
6771957 ADAPTOR
6771965 GASKET METL
6771966 GASKET – NASB
6772000 LOCK NUT
6772008 ADAPTER
6772011 RETAINER
6772012 GASKET
6772106 BRAKE – NASB#
6772107 SHIELD
6772110 BOLT
6772116 FLANGE
6772137 SHIM
6772140 SHIM – .025 THK
6772141 SHIM – .005 THK
6772143 GEAR – SPL SUN
6772158 SHAFT ASSY – SPEEDO
6772162 GASKET – OUTPUT COVER
6772168 FLANGE
6772182 NUT – FLANGE RETAINER
6772186 FLANGE
6772293 RACE – FREEWHEEL ROLLER
6772327 SNAP RING
6772372 STRAP – COVER
6772405 SPRING
6772406 SPRING
6772416 COVER ASSY – FILTER
6772418 RETAINER
6772462 STATOR ASSY – TORQUE CONV
6772512 VALVE
6772513 SPRING
6772548 BOLT
6772551 LEVER – BRAKE APPLY
6772552 KEY – LOCKUP BACKING PLAT
6772608 SEAL – OIL WIPER SCRAPER
6772652 SPRING – NEUTRAL
6772664 PLUG – 1 5/8 – 12
6772665 PLUG – SHIPPING
6772740 GASKET – .885 ID
6772846 PIN
6772860 HOUSING ASSY – PISTON
6773088 CUP
6773159 BODY – CONTROL VALVE
6773176 PIN
6773186 SEAL
6773187 COVER – TRIM & SEL VALVE
6773188 STOP
6773189 GASKET – VALVE COVER
6773191 VALVE
6773192 VALVE – TRIMMER PLUG
6773193 GASKET – CONT VALVE BODY
6773243 SEAL – VALVE
6773311 SEAL ASSY – OIL
6773331 KIT NASB
6773365 SPRING – AUTO FLOW VALVE
6773402 SNAPRING
6773406 SEALRING
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
6775718 CARRIER ASSY – REV PLANET
6775812 SPRING – LOCKUP
6775834 SLEEVE – CONV GRD
6775840 PISTON ASSY – HI CL
6775854 ANCHOR – CLUTCH
6776022 PINION ASSY (6)
6776170 ROLLER
6776171 PLATE ASSY – FW SIDE
6776172 CUP
6776175 CAM – STATOR
6776176 RACE – STATOR FW
6776179 SNAPRING – INT 8.387 DIA
6776185 PLATE, STATOR BACKING
6776186 NUT – LOCK 3 1/4 – 18
6776188 LOCKSTRIP
6776189 RETAINER
6776190 SNAPRING
6776211 SLEEVE – CONV GRD
6776226 SEAL RING
6776228 GEAR – OIL PUMP DR
6776230 SPINDLE – IDLER
6776232 PLATE – RETAINER
6776237 SPACER
6776241 SNAPRING – INT
6776246 PLATE – FLANGE RET
6776247 RING – OIL COLLECTOR
6776249 GEAR ASSY – SPEEDO
6776253 VALVE
6776261 KEY
6776264 SEALRING
6776268 SPINDLE
6776269 TUBE – DRAIN
6776290 SEAT – CHECK VALVE
6776292 SNAPRING
6776295 SNAPRING
6776297 GASKET – RET VALVE BODY
6776300 GASKET
6776313 PIN – CONV VALVE
6776314 SNAPRING
6776324 SPRING – CHECK VALVE
6776328 PIN/DOWEL SAE 1117
6776353 WASHER – THRUST
6776371 FLANGE
6776451 SCREEN – SCAV PUMP
6776456 GASKET – NASB
6776574 SHAFT ASSY – OUTPUT
6776575 RETAINER – FRT BRG (SPEE
6776610 PLATE – EXT SPLINE
6776626 PLATE
6776627 RING – PITOT COLLECTOR
6776629 DRUM – CLUTCH
6776675 COVER – TRIMMER VALVE
6776676 SPRING – INTER & TRIMMER
6776677 SPRING – INNER
6776678 VALVE – INTER TRIMMER
6776679 VALVE
6776680 PLUG – MAIN REGULATOR
6776681 PLATE – OIL TRANSFER
6776682 VALVE – ASSY CONTROL
6776775 DRUM – BRAKE
6777070 FLANGE – MECH 9C
6777205 NO VOLUME
6777231 SNAPRING – EXT 3.068 DIA
6777242 DOWEL
6777325 SPRING
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
6778693 GEAR – STARTER RING
6779006 KIT
6779007 KIT
6779036 GEAR
6779037 COVER – TRANSFER HSG.
6779038 GASKET
6779039 ADAPTER
6779041 HOUSING – DISCONNECT (B)
6779043 SHAFT – OUTPUT DRIVE
6779144 ANCHOR – REV CL