China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

进入中文版 ENGLISH
Products Category
Contact Us

Name: Chris Cheung
Tel: +86-539-8870346
Fax: +86-539-8053282
Mobile: +8618264966991
E-mail: loaderparts@gmail.com
Add: Economic Development District ,Linyi City Shandong Provience,China
Skype: nancy-1986.527
SKYPE: nancy-1986.527

News

ALLISON TRANSMISSION PARTS

Author: Date:3/22/2017 10:25:11 PM
 6882325 HOUSING – RETARDER
6882326 GASKET – CONV HSG
6882564 FLANGE & CARRIER ASSY
6882565 CARRIER ASSY – FRONT
6882577 FLANGE – SPICER 1880
6882583 FLEX PLATE
6882586 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 7/8 LG
6882609 HUB
6882638 PLUG
6882639 SPRING – HEL COMPR
6882642 PLUG
6882675 GENERATOR
6882685 SPACER
6882687 FILTER – GOV
6882689 PACKING – O-RING .755 ID
6882702 GASKET
6882720 CARRIER – LO
6882733 GEAR – GOV DR
6882734 SLEEVE ASSY
6882736 GOV ASSY
6882737 GOV
6882757 VENT ASSY – XMSN
6882764 KIT – TRANSMISSION HOUSIN
6882794 RING – RET INT 14.045 DIA
6882795 RING – RET INT .149 THK
6882796 RING – RET INT .153 THK
6882797 RING – RET INT .159 THK
6882804 PINION ASSY S/O (4)
6882811 VALVE ASSY
6882818 BODY – MOD LU
6882819 VALVE – MOD LU
6882822 BODY – MOD LU
6882823 VALVE MOD LU
6882913 CROSS
6882914 CROSS
6882915 FITTING
6882919 FITTING
6882922 FITTING
6882923 NUT
6882924 TUBE
6882925 TEE
6882952 ADAPTER
6883005 BUSHING
6883007 BUSHING – SLEEVE
6883020 HUB – CLUTCH FWD
6883025 COVER
6883031 SEALRING – INT 4.500 DIA
6883033 SEALRING – LIP EXT 9.250
6883035 SEALRING – LIP EXT 10.500
6883045 TUBE
6883046 TUBE
6883049 COVER & PLATE ASSY – LO L
6883052 TUBE – LOW CL. FEED
6883053 TUBE – 1ST TRIM
6883081 SHAFT ASSY – TRANS INPUT
6883090 PLATE – BACKING FWD CLUTCH
6883148 VALVE – MODULATOR
6883149 VALVE – MODULATOR
6883150 SPRING
6883178 HOSE
6883179 FITTING
6883180 SOLENOID
6883186 ADAPTER
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
6884436 GEAR – SPL RING
6884440 KEY
6884445 PUMP ASSY – CONVERTER
6884457 SPRING – .373 ID X 1.39
6884483 BODY – A
6884492 VALVE – SHIFT
6884596 SPACER
6884609 S-PLATE
6884614 SEP PLATE
6884653 SPACER
6884654 KEY
6884656 HOUSING – SPL PISTON
6884730 RING – RET EXT 1.622 DIA
6884749 KIT – FILTER#
6884835 BEARING – NEEDLE
6884841 COVER – REAR SHIPPING
6884845 PLUG
6884846 HUB ASSY – INT & HI CL
6884850 RETAINER
6884866 PLATE – DRIVE
6884867 ADAPTER
6884872 GASKET – ADAPTER LUBE
6884874 SPEED – GEAR#
6884875 SPEEDO – GEAR
6884900 BEARING – NEEDLE
6884901 RACE – THRUST NEEDLE BEAR
6884902 GEAR – REAR SUN
6884905 PIN – HOLD REG VALVE
6884947 SPRING – HEL COMPRESSION
6884951 SPRING – HEL COMPRESSION
6884952 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.43
6884953 SPRING – HEL COMPRESSION
6884960 BOLT – .375 – 16 X 2.00 L
6884962 HARNESS
6885004 S-PLATE
6885007 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.067
6885028 SEP. PLATE
6885030 SLEEVE – OIL TRANSFER
6885031 TUBE ASSY
6885047 SPRING – .940 OD X 2.57
6885053 RING – SPRING ADJUSTING
6885064 STOP
6885065 SPRING – .640 OD X 1.82
6885066 PLATE – A
6885081 FLANGE – OUTPUT (SPICER)
6885083 SPACER – OUTPUT SHAFT
6885090 RETAINER – PSTN RTN SPR
6885097 RING – RET EXT 87.6 DIA
6885106 SEALRING – VALVE
6885120 VALVE – RGLTR CHARGING
6885122 PACKING – O-RING 29.82 ID
6885128 PISTON – CLUTCH
6885129 PISTON – CLUTCH SELECTIVE
6885130 PISTON – CLUTCH SELECTIVE
6885131 PISTON – 4TH CL
6885132 PISTON – 4TH CL
6885133 PISTON – 4TH CL
6885145 GEAR
6885146 GEAR – PTO DRIVE
6885153 PISTON – FWD CLUTCH
6885154 PISTON – FWD CLUTCH
6885155 PISTON – FWD CLUTCH
6885156 SNAPRING – EXT
6885163 HARNESS ASSY
6885166 SPRING – .690 OD X 1.69
9409088 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 3/4 LG
9409122 BOLT
9409127 BOLT – 1/2 – 13 X 1 1/8
9409131 BOLT – 3/8 – 24 X 3/4 LG
9409224 BOLT – 5/16 – 18 X 2 LG
9409225 BOLT – 5/16 – 18 X 1 3/4
9409226 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 3 LG
9409227 BOLT – 1/2 – 13 X 3 1/4
9409231 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 1 1/2 L
9409239 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 1 3/4 L
9409240 BOLT – 1/2″ – 13 X 3″ LON
9409253 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 1 1/4 L
9409258 BOLT – 1/2 – 13 X 1 LG
9409513 BOLT – 7/16 – 14 X 1 3/4
9409517 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 2 1/4 L
9409533 BOLT – 5/8 – 18 X 1 1/2 L
9410205 FITTING
9410207 CONNECTOR
9410360 PLUG – BOSS 7/8 – 14
9410363 PLUG – 1 5/16 – 12
9410979 FITTING – ELBOW: HYDRAULI
9410981 ELBOW ASSY
9411417 WASHER – FLAT 1/2
9411707 BOLT – 7/16 – 14 X 1 1/4
9411768 NUT
9412014 BOLT – 9/16 – 18 X 1 3/4
9412664 BRG KIT
9413377 RING – RETAINER
9414044 RING
9414052 BOLT – 1/2 – 20 X 1 7/8 L
9414215 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 2 1/2 L
9414876 RING – RET INT .938 DIA
9415545 WASHER
9415972 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 1 1/2 L
9416349 BOLT – 3/8 – 24 X 3 3/4 L
9416389 NUT LOCK 1 1/4 – 12
9416484 NUT – 3/8 – 24
9417278 BOLT – 5/16 – 18 X 4 3/4
9417689 BOLT – 7/16 – 20 X 1 3/4
9417713 NUT – 3/8 – 16 HEX
9417722 RACE – THRUST BRG
9417737 BOLT
9417797 SCREW
9417800 BOLT – 1/2 – 13 X 1 3/4 L
9418116 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 4 1/4
9418890 BOLT
9418898 WASHER – LOCK 7/16
9418910 PIN – 3/16 X 1.740 LG
9418932 NUT – 1/2 – 20
9418964 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 5 LG
9419414 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 7/8
9419871 WASHER
9420462 BOLT 3/8″ – 16 X 1.25 LG
9420572 BOLT – 3/8 – 24 X 1 3/8 L
9420675 PIN
9420759 WASHER – PLAIN 5/16
9420905 RING – RET INT 1.250 DIA
9420965 ROLLER – BRG
9421145 BOLT – 3/8 – 24 X 2 1/4 L
9421235 BOLT
9421590 BOLT
9421621 BOLT
9421651 BOLT
9421762 PLUG – CUP
9421897 BOLT
11500822 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 50 LG
11500823 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 60 LG
11500826 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 80 LG
11500831 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 35 LG
11500832 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 45 LG
11500833 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 50 LG
11500838 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 100 LG
11500844 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 45 LG
11500845 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 50 LG
11500846 BOLT
11500930 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 30 LG
11500936 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 70 LG
11501092 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 130 L
11501822 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 65 LG
11503516 BOLT
11503649 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 75 LG
11503963 WASHER – LOCK 6M
11504798 PIN – DOWEL M5 X 35 LG
11504822 BOLT – METRIC HVY HEX FLG
11505232 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 25 LG
11505233 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 30 LG
11505234 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 35 LG
11505237 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 20 LG
11505239 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 35 LG
11505240 BOLT
11505248 BOLT M12X1.75X25LG
11505328 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 90 LG
11505362 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 25 LG
11505492 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 45 LG
11505493 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 50 LG
11505501 BOLT
11505820 PIN – METRIC UNHARD. GR D
11506706 RIVET – 3 OD X 6 LG
11509181 SOC HD CAPSCREW
11509516 BOLT – METRIC FLG LARGE H
11511532 WASHER
11512350 PIN – SPRING 5 X 12 LG
11512368 PIN – SPRING 5 X 45 LG
11512378 PIN – SPRING, M6 X 14 LG
11513011 PIN – SPRING 5 X 55 LG
11514236 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 45 LG
11514354 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 25 LG
11514355 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 35 LG
11514357 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 20 LG
11514419 BOLT – METRIC HVY HEX FLG
11514424 PIN – METRIC UNHARD GR DO
11514471 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X155LG
11514597 NUT
11515115 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 100 LG
11515309 BOLT – METRIC HVY HEX HD
11515310 BOLT – M6 X 1.0 X 95 LG
11515315 BOLT – M6 X 1.0 X 20 LG
11515316 BOLT – M6X1X30H
11515322 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 25 LG
11515323 BOLT – LG HEX FLANGE HEAD
11515355 25LT – M5 X .8 X 20 LG
11515368 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 60 LG
11515370 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 45 FLG
11515393 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 30 LG
11515409 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 90 LG
11515410 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 130LG
11515467 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 40 LG
11515468 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 70 LG
11515469 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 100 LG
11515726 BOLT – M12X1.75X25 LG
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
12129390 O-RING
12129557 CAVITY, PLUG
12129691 SENSOR – TEMPERATURE
12129710 SPACER
12129810 PLUG ASSY – 24 WAY
12160551 TERMINAL – PIN 100W
12162193 CONNECTOR – 2 WAY
12177289 CPA – 32 – WAY
12490155 FILTER – OIL
15300002 2 PIN RECEPT
15300014 SECONDARY LO
15300020 CONNECTOR SE
15300027 2 PIN PLUG/S
15326309 SENSOR ASSY – ASSY SENSOR
15490953 CONNECTOR
15679846 BRAKE – ASSY
15752787 SELECTOR – SHIFT, PB COMP
16005999 LAMP
16035950 PROM & RET KIT
16038890 PROM & RET KIT
16038895 PROM & RET KIT
16038899 PROM & RET KIT
16038904 PROM & RET KIT
16038908 PROM & RET KIT
16042189 PROM & RET KIT
16047226 KIT ECU SVC PROM & RETA
16048607 PROM & RET KIT
16056315 RETAINER
16056397 PROM & RET KIT
16058797 PROM & RET KIT
16059270 PROM & RET KIT
16059549 PROM & RET KIT
16061402 PROM & RET KIT
16070804 PROM & RET KIT
16070805 PROM & RETAINER ASSY
16070807 PROM & RET KIT
16070813 PROM & RET KIT
16071782 PROM & RET KIT
16071827 PROM & RET KIT
16071838 PROM & RET KIT
16071844 KIT – ECU SERVICE PROM &
16071850 PROM & RET KIT
16071861 PROM & RET KIT
16074964 PROM & RET KIT
16075073 PROM & RET KIT
16075095 PROM & RET KIT
16075123 PROM & RET KIT
16075128 PROM & RET KIT
16075134 PROM & RETAINER ASSEMBL
16075145 PROM & RETAINER ASSY
16075160 PROM & RET KIT
16080835 PROM & RET KIT
16080847 PROM & RET KIT
16080912 PROM & RET KIT
16080917 PROM & RET KIT
16080940 PROM & RET KIT
16080956 PROM & RET KIT
16084823 PROM & RETAINER
16084829 PROM & RET KIT
16084840 PROM & RETAINER
16084858 PROM & RET KIT
16084864 PROM & RET KIT
16084903 PROM & RET
16084908 PROM & RETAINER ASSY
16085428 PROM & RETAINER ASSY
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
23010325 PLATE – OIL TRANSFER
23010335 HOSE ASSY – INPUT PRESS
23010339 PISTON – INT CL
23010354 COVER ASSY – ACC
23010378 COVER – TRIMMER V BODY
23010381 GASKET – TRIM V COVER
23010382 PACKING – O-RING 264.52
23010383 SPRING
23010384 PLUG – INT HEX 7/8 – 14
23010489 CARRIER ASSY – INTER
23010610 SEAL ASSY – OIL
23010620 PUMP ASSY – CONVERTER
23010621 PUMP ASSY – CONVERTER
23010626 HOSE ASSY
23010654 FILTER
23010915 KIT – BOLT
23011077 GEAR – PUMP DR
23011078 SPINDLE ASSY – PLANT
23011087 SPRING
23011119 24″ COVER – SHIPPING
23011120 COVER – SHIPPING 32″ DIA
23011130 RING – PITOT
23011150 SNAPRING – INT
23011155 HOUSING ASSY – LU CLUTCH
23011157 PLATE – BACKING
23011175 SLEEVE – CONV GRD
23011176 BEARING
23011194 BRACKET
23011195 MAGNET
23011196 STRAINER – A#
23011216 STRAINER & MAGNET ASSY
23011222 FLYWHEEL ASSY
23011233 PLATE
23011235 PLATE – CL BACKING
23011240 ATTCH. – RING*
23011241 PLATE – SEP.
23011242 SPRING
23011251 HUB ASSY – RDTR
23011252 PLATE – SEPARATOR
23011288 SPACER
23011393 STATOR ASSY – TORQUE CONV
23011446 KIT NASB
23011453 SEALRING – INT 10.625 DIA
23011454 SEALRING – EXT 12.250 DIR
23011455 SEALRING – EXT 13.625 DIA
23011456 SEALRING – EXT 8.900 DIA
23011457 SEALRING
23011458 SEALRING – INT 6.000 DIA
23011471 SEALRING – LIP INT
23011475 SEALRING – INT 6.801 DIA
23011623 HUB ASSY
23011625 BOLT – 1/2 – 20
23011626 SNAP RING
23011659 BRACKET – RTDR
23011771 RING – RET INT 131.35 DIA
23011778 HSG & TUBE ASSY
23011779 HOUSING & TUBE ASSY
23011819 COVER
23011821 HOUSING & TUBE ASSY
23011825 CL. HSG. ASSY – HIGH CL
23011844 VALVE – TRIM BOOST
23011845 STOP – TRIM BOOST
23011861 FLANGE
23011862 FLANGE – TWIN DISC J490
23011888 PISTON – ACCUMULATOR
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
23013056 TUBE – 1ST CL FEED
23013114 PACKING – PREFMD 1.450 DI
23013179 VALVE – PRIORITY
23013210 SUPPORT ASSY – FRONT
23013235 VALVE – SPL SHIFT
23013236 GASKET – TRIMMER V ASSY