China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

进入中文版 ENGLISH
Products Category
Contact Us

Name: Chris Cheung
Tel: +86-539-8870346
Fax: +86-539-8053282
Mobile: +8618264966991
E-mail: loaderparts@gmail.com
Add: Economic Development District ,Linyi City Shandong Provience,China
Skype: nancy-1986.527
SKYPE: nancy-1986.527

News

ALLISON TRANSMISSION PARTS

Author: Date:3/22/2017 10:26:27 PM
 23013262 SEAL – INT 5.898 DIA
23013267 SPRING – HEL COMPRESSION
23013269 SPRING – HEL COMPRESSION
23013271 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.75
23013272 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.78
23013282 ADAPTER – DROP BOX
23013291 GEAR – SPEED SENSOR
23013302 SHAFT, OUTPUT
23013304 GEAR – UEC
23013305 COVER ASSY – REAR
23013312 BODY – LOW SHIFT
23013313 BODY – 1ST TRIMMER
23013327 GEAR
23013334 SPEED SENSOR ASSY – MAG
23013343 O-RING
23013390 BODY
23013398 BOLT – 3/8 – 16 X 2 1/4 L
23013406 VALVE – MODULATOR
23013407 SLEEVE
23013408 VALVE – MODULATOR
23013432 STOP – VALVE
23013436 BODY – CONTROL VALVE
23013451 WASHER – THRUST (BRONZE)
23013454 WASHER – THRUST
23013458 SNAPRING
23013474 SHAFT – TRANSM MAIN
23013484 SLEEVE
23013485 GEAR #
23013486 FLANGE
23013487 FLANGE – OUTPUT
23013495 PLATE ASSY – INPUT DR.
23013496 PLATE ASSY
23013497 PLATE
23013499 SHAFT – PTO
23013501 VALVE – MANUAL
23013508 COVER PLATE – REAR
23013520 SPRING – .690 OD X 2.18
23013525 BOLT
23013609 PLATE – SEPARATOR
23013632 RETAINER – PSTN RETURN
23013705 SPINDLE
23013729 GASKET – CL REGULATED
23013730 GASKET – XFR PLATE RTDR
23013737 VALVE – LOW SPEED
23013740 TUBE – JUMPER ORIFICE
23013744 SPRING – ACCUMULATOR
23013746 VALVE – CENTRIFUGAL
23013747 SPRING – HEL COMPR
23013754 SPRING – .940 OD X 2.155
23013756 COVER
23013764 VALVE – MODULATOR
23013782 HUB – SPLTR RING GR
23013786 RING – BACKING
23013812 PLATE – SEPARATOR
23013822 PLATE – SEPARATOR
23013824 PACKING – O-RING 2.709 ID
23013832 CARRIER ASSY – INTER CL
23013833 CARRIER ASSY – REV
23013839 PLATE
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
23014243 VALVE – FWD & REV
23014244 VALVE – NEUTRAL RANGE
23014275 HOUSING ASSY – CONVERTER
23014276 HOUSING ASSY – CONVERTER
23014278 HOUSING ASSY – CONVERTER
23014299 COUPLING
23014304 KIT – STATOR SHAFT
23014411 KIT 12V SOL
23014422 KIT SOL 24V
23014441 SEAL KIT
23014442 KIT – SEALRING
23014462 KIT
23014503 KIT – SHIFT
23014512 O-RING
23014527 SHAFT KIT #*
23014542 BOLT – 5/16 – 24 X 1.36 L
23014547 KIT – MATCHED PINION (4)
23014548 KIT – MATCHED PINION (4)
23014599 PLUG – PIPE 1/4
23014600 PLUG – PIPE3/8
23014631 SEAL KIT
23014632 KIT SEALRING
23014640 GAGE KIT #
23014713 VALVE – CHECK RTDR
23014911 PLUG – PIPE 1/8
23014914 FITTING – 3/8 – 18 ELBOW
23014948 DISC – KIT
23014953 POTENT – ASY
23014954 METER
23014975 CONNECTOR – BULKHEAD
23015011 SOLENOID KIT
23015023 FITTING
23015026 RING
23015059 KIT – PINION SET (6)
23015079 TUBE ASSY KIT
23015147 CONT VAL KIT
23015154 PINION ASSY – 3 & 4 MATCH
23015204 CONTACT – SOCKET
23015205 PIN – UEC
23015259 CLUTCH KIT
23015292 POTENT
23015339 STOP
23015348 BODY – MODULATOR VALVE
23015352 SEAL – OIL
23015362 BODY – KNOCKDOWN MAIN
23015365 PISTON – AR RTDR
23015366 PISTON – AR RTDR
23015367 PISTON – AR RTDR
23015410 PLUG – CL REGULATED
23015411 SPRING – HEL. COMPRESSION
23015413 PLATE – SEP
23015458 BOLT – 5/16 – 18 X 3/4 LG
23015481 PICKUP – MAGNETIC
23015572 HOUSING ASSY – FORWARD
23015579 PLATE – S/O
23015586 SUPPORT ASSY
23015588 SLEEVE – CONV GROUND
23015590 BUSHING – CONV. HUB
23015601 WASHER – THRUST
23015617 RING – OIL SEAL
23015620 SHIM .0025 – .0035
23015621 SHIM .009 – .011
23015622 SHIM .019 – .021
23015623 SHIM .038 – .042
23015701 HUB – CRANK
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
23016288 ROTOR ASSY – RETARDER
23016290 RING ASSY – ADAPTER
23016298 ADPT HSG
23016302 NUT – FEED THRU
23016303 WASHER – FEED THRU
23016325 SEAL – OIL
23016328 SHAFT & BUSHING ASSY
23016330 HOUSING ASSY – ADAPTER
23016336 GASKET
23016347 PACKING – PREFORMED
23016355 SPRING
23016356 SPRING
23016357 SPRING
23016359 SPRING
23016360 SPRING
23016363 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.64
23016364 SPRING
23016365 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.69
23016366 SPRING
23016370 SPRING
23016373 SPRING
23016374 SPRING
23016378 SPRING
23016381 SPRING
23016382 3SPRING – .640 OD X 2.38
23016383 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.40
23016384 SPRING
23016385 SPRING
23016455 PACKING – O-RING 16.89 ID
23016484 PLUG – UEC
23016485 RECEPTCL – UEC
23016486 RECEPTICLE
23016490 CABLE – UEC
23016492 CLAMP – UEC
23016494 CNCTR – UEC
23016502 SOCKET – UEC
23016503 END BELL – UEC
23016504 SEALING PLUG
23016509 PLATE – SEPARATOR
23016511 S-PLATE
23016512 S-PLATE
23016545 SEALRING
23016546 SPINDLE
23016548 GASKET
23016553 GASKET – TRIM BOOST PLATE
23016556 GASKET – NASB
23016564 SEALRING – 13.750 ID
23016565 SNAPRING
23016567 PISTON – AR
23016568 PISTON – AR
23016569 PISTON – AR
23016589 TUBE
23016599 SEAL – OIL
23016600 SEALRING – PUMP ASSY TO
23016602 CARRIER – 3RD & 4TH RANGE
23016603 SPINDLE – PLANET
23016606 PLATE, BACKING
23016608 PLATE #*
23016610 PLATE – CLUTCH DRIVEN FWD
23016615 BOLT – 3/8 – 24 X .625 LG
23016627 SPRING – PISTON RETURN
23016629 GASKET
23016635 PIN – SPRING
23016636 GASKET – XFR PLATE RTDR
23016643 SEAL
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
23017046 SPRING – HEL COMPRESSION
23017047 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.48
23017048 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.51
23017049 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.37
23017051 SHIFT TWR
23017053 PLATE SEP
23017064 O-RING UEC
23017066 CARRIER ASSY – 1ST CL
23017086 SPRING – .950 OD X 2.21
23017100 CARRIER
23017123 SPACER – SELECTIVE
23017124 SPACER – SELECTIVE
23017125 SPACER – SELECTIVE
23017126 SPACER – SELECTIVE
23017127 SPACER – SELECTIVE
23017128 SPACER – SELECTIVE
23017166 CAN – OIL FILTER
23017174 FWD CL HSG & TURB SHAFT
23017184 VALVE – CHECK
23017186 VALVE – MODULATOR
23017213 HOUSING ASSY – FWD CL
23017214 HOUSING & SHAFT ASSY – FW
23017215 HOUSING & SHAFT ASSY – FW
23017216 HOUSING & SHAFT ASSY – FW
23017217 CLUTCH & SHAFT ASSY – FWD
23017225 GASKET – XMSN OIL
23017257 HOUSING ASSY – HIGH CL
23017260 PISTON
23017261 PISTON – HIGH CL
23017262 PISTON
23017267 PLATE – BACKING FWD CLUTC
23017284 VALVE – KNOCKDOWN BODY
23017285 STOP
23017286 SPRING – .490 OD X 1.47
23017298 PLUG
23017303 O-RING
23017304 SLEEVE – TURBINE SHAFT
23017349 SPRING – .625 OD X 3.51
23017350 SPRING – .625 OD X 3.20
23017351 SPRING – .625 OD X 3.31
23017368 BOLT
23017377 PLUG – PIPE 3/4 – 14
23017378 PLUG
23017380 PLUG – PIPE 1/2 – 14
23017435 PLATE – SOLENOID MTG
23017442 WASHER – FREEWHEEL SIDE
23017444 WASHER – SIDE PLATE
23017445 WASHER – FRONT
23017446 HUB – CONV. PUMP
23017452 PISTON – REAR CLUTCH
23017459 HUB SPLITTER
23017460 GEAR ASSY – SPL SUN
23017473 PLUG – OIL DRAIN
23017484 WASHER
23017498 UEC BOLT
23017499 BOLT UEC
23017500 PLATE – OIL TRANS
23017517 SHAFT – TURBINE
23017521 INTAKE PIPE
23017541 PLATE
23017556 PIN
23017566 FLYWHEEL ASSY
23017579 COVER – TRANSFER HSG
23017628 PISTON – LOW CL
23017696 FWD CL HSG & TURB SHAFT
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
23018739 BOLT
23018741 VB KIT
23018742 VB KIT
23018750 RING – SCUFF
23018753 PACKING – O-RING .484 ID
23018756 HOSE ASSY – CONV OUT
23018757 HOSE ASSY – LUBE
23018766 PLATE
23018768 CONTACT PIN
23018779 GASKET
23018782 PAN ASSY – OIL 4 1/2
23018785 PLATE – FRT COVER
23018789 BOLT – 1/4 – 20 X 1 1/4 L
23018805 ADAPTER – OIL PAN
23018821 FLANGE
23018825 COVER ASSY – REAR
23018827 BOLT TORX – 1/4 – 20 X .8
23018828 SWITCH – LUBE
23018829 SWITCH – PRESSURE
23018846 SWITCH #
23018858 BODY – CONTROL VALVE
23018867 RING – RETAINING
23018874 VB KIT
23018875 VB KIT
23018878 VLV – BODY KIT
23018879 VLV – BODY KIT
23018884 PAN ASSY – OIL
23018885 NUT
23018888 BRACKET
23018900 SPACER *
23018901 RING ASSY
23018902 FLEXPLATE
23018903 ADAPTER
23018912 GASKET
23018941 CARRIER ASSY – REAR COMPL
23018947 SHAFT & BUSHING ASSY
23018950 O-RING
23018958 O-RING
23018960 WASHER – THRUST (STEEL)
23018961 WASHER – PINION THRUST (S
23018996 HUB
23018997 PLATE
23019147 S&G KIT #*
23019152 SG KT NASB#
23019156 PLUG UEC
23019164 KIT – MTB SUPPLEMENTAL SE
23019222 SHAFT KIT #
23019296 BOLT
23019297 HARNESS ASSY
23019300 STANDOFF ASSY
23019304 STANDOFF ASSY
23019308 SOLENOID – LAT
23019309 SOLENOID – NON LAT
23019543 SEP PLT KIT
23019649 SEAL RING
23019650 SEAL RING
23019651 SEAL RING
23019652 SEAL RING
23019653 KIT – SEALRING
23019663 HARNESS ASSY
23019664 PACKING – O-RING 16.3 ID
23019729 SEAL RING
23019730 KIT – SEALRING
23019731 SEAL RING #
23019734 SOLENOID – 12 VOLT
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
23043063 SHIFT ASSY
23043334 GASKET – MAIN PRESS VALVE
23043446 PACKING – O-RING 8.92 ID
23045001 HOUSING – ADAPTER
23045006 WIPER & SCRAPER
23045042 GASKET – OIL PAN ADAPTER
23045049 HUB
23045051 PLATE
23045053 HOUSING – ADAPTER
23045054 CLT PLATE #
23045072 BUSHING – FRT CARRIER
23045075 O-RING
23045085 TUBE – STEEL
23045094 SEAL ASSY – OIL
23045096 SEAL ASSY – OIL
23045099 GASKET – REAR COVER
23045110 FLEXPLATE
23045133 SCREW
23045137 HARNESS ASSY – SOL WIRING
23045139 HARNESS ASSY
23045141 HARNESS ASSY SOL WIRING
23045142 PLUG
23045144 SHIFT TOWER
23045151 BODY – OIL TRANSFER
23045159 PLATE
23045160 PLATE – SOLENOID
23045161 PLATE – SOLENOID
23045169 FLEXPLATE
23045170 RING ASSY #
23045171 RING ASSY #
23045175 PLUG
23045188 HUB – ADAPT
23045189 PLATE
23045209 PLATE – SOLENOID
23045210 SPRING
23045233 SPRING – .455 OD X 1.33
23045239 RING
23045240 FLEX PLATE
23045241 HUB ADPT
23045242 FLEX PLATE
23045246 FLEX PLATE
23045247 SCREEN ASSY – GOV
23045249 PLATE – SEPARATOR
23045252 PLATE – SEPARATOR
23045256 PLATE – SEPARATOR
23045266 PLATE – SHIPPING
23045294 SPRING – .640 OD X 2.94
23045295 SPRING – .640OD X 2.98
23045307 GEAR – REAR SUN
23045335 STATOR ASSY – CONV.
23045336 STATOR ASSY – CONV.
23045364 BODY – CONT VALVE
23045365 GASKET – SOL MTG PLATE
23045371 HUB – CONV PUMP
23045380 GASKET – PLATE
23045381 FLEX PLATE#
23045385 HARNESS ASSY
23045386 BALL – 5/16 DIA
23045387 BALL – 3/8 DIA
23045388 BALL – 1/4 DIA
23045451 PLATE
23045469 BODY – CONT VALVE
23045480 BOLT
23045481 PINION ASSY – MATCHED SET
23045483 PINION ASSY – MATCHED SET
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
23046010 MAGNET
23046011 GASKET
23046012 SCREW
23046014 BEARING
23046016 GASKET
23046044 SELECTOR
23046058 SWITCH – PRESSURE
23046074 CARRIER ASSY – FRT COMPL
23046075 FLANGE & CARRIER ASSY
23046078 SPRING ASSY – MANUAL DTT
23046100 HARNESS ASSY
23046108 PLATE – LOCKUP CLUTCH
23046116 FLEXPLATE – JOHN DEERE, 3
23046138 SHAFT ASSY – OUTPUT COMP
23046142 CARRIER ASSY – REAR COMPL
23046148 HOSE ASSY – INPUT PRESS
23046152 BUSHING
23046154 SPACER – CONV STACK
23046161 PLATE
23046162 GEAR – SPEEDO DRIVE
23046169 COVER & PLATE ASSY – SOL
23046170 HARNESS ASSY – WIRING
23046177 HOUSING
23046180 SOCKET
23046195 ADAPTOR
23046228 BRG ASSY
23046251 GEAR – SPEEDO DRIVE
23046253 TURBINE ASSY
23046255 TURBINE ASSY
23046266 HARNESS ASSY
23046274 PACKING – O-RING 25.1 ID
23046283 PLATE #
23046286 HUB – ADPT *
23046291 RING – RET INT 281 DIA
23046341 PLATE – SEPARATOR
23046344 GASKET – FRT SUPP
23046354 PIN – DOWEL 10 X 50 LG
23046376 SEAL – FACE
23046425 HARNESS ASSY
23046430 SEAL – PLAIN 5.500 DIA
23046435 HUB
23046437 CONE & ROLLER ASSY – BRG
23046438 CUP – ROLLER BRG
23046439 BEARING – SINGLE ROW BALL
23046469 CONNECTOR
23046470 CONNECTOR
23046471 CONNECTOR
23046472 CONNECTOR
23046474 CONNECTOR
23046475 CONNECTOR
23046476 CONNECTOR
23046479 PITOT ASSY – FRONT
23046487 COVER ASSY
23046488 COVER ASSY
23046489 COVER ASSY
23046491 COVER ASSY
23046523 HARNESS ASSY
23046526 HARNESS ASSY
23046527 HARNESS ASSY
23046548 HARNESS ASSY
23046556 HOUSING ASSY – 3RD OR 4TH
23046559 HOUSING ASSY – TRANS
23046565 SELECTOR
23046566 SELECTOR
23046567 SELECTOR
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
23047270 BOLT – 1/2 – 13 X 5 3/4
23047271 BOLT – 1/2 – 13 X 7 1/4
23047275 HARNESS ASSY
23047276 HARNESS ASSY – DUAL MODE
23047278 HARNESS ASSY
23047280 HARNESS ASSY
23047288 SUPPORT ASSY – FRT
23047291 STUD – M10X1.5X100 LG
23047299 SHAFT ASSY – OUTPUT
23047307 HARNESS ASSY
23047344 HARNESS ASSY
23047346 HARNESS ASSY
23047350 FLEX PLATE ASSEMBLY
23047351 HARNESS ASSY
23047353 HARNESS ASSY
23047356 STUD
23047364 CARRIER ASSY – FRONT COMP
23047365 WASHER – PINION THRUST
23047489 BOLT – HEX HD M16 X 2 X 3
23047494 CLAMP
23047499 HARNESS ASSY
23047532 O-RING – UNIFORM NO., DAS
23047771 PLATE – CL REACTION
23047772 PLATE – CL REACTION
23047808 PACKING O-RING 129.7 ID S
23047834 BEARING ASSY – THRUST
23047854 BEARING ASSY – THRUST
23047893 BOLT – M6 X 1 X 80 LG
23047896 FLYWHEEL ASSY
23047898 FLYWHEEL ASSY
23047903 COVER ASSY
23047904 COVER ASSY
23047924 PACKING – O-RING 13.98 ID
23047945 SEALRING – PSTN 255.8 DIA
23047953 BEARING
23047956 BEARING ASSY – BALL
23047957 BEARING ASSY – BALL
23047959 BEARING ASSY – BALL