China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

进入中文版 ENGLISH
Products Category
Contact Us

Name: Chris Cheung
Tel: +86-539-8870346
Fax: +86-539-8053282
Mobile: +8618264966991
E-mail: loaderparts@gmail.com
Add: Economic Development District ,Linyi City Shandong Provience,China
Skype: nancy-1986.527
SKYPE: nancy-1986.527

News

ALLISON TRANSMISSION PARTS

Author: Date:3/22/2017 10:34:14 PM
 29504649 PROM & RET KIT
29504655 PROM & RET KIT
29504661 KIT – ECU PROM & RETAINER
29504669 PROM & RET KIT
29504671 PROM & RET KIT
29504679 PROM & RET KIT
29504685 PROM & RET KIT
29504689 KIT:ECU SVC PROM & RETAIN
29504695 PROM & RET KIT
29504703 KIT – PROM & RETAINER
29504709 PROM & RETAINER
29504723 PROM & RETAIN
29504725 PROM & RETAINE
29504727 PROM & RETAINER
29504731 KIT – ECU SERVICE PROM &
29504739 PROM & RET KIT
29504747 PROM & RETAINER KIT
29504753 PROM & RET KIT
29504757 PROM & RET KIT
29504771 PROM & RET KIT
29504789 PROM & RET KIT
29504791 KIT – ECU SVC, PROM & RET
29504797 PROM & RET KIT
29504801 PROM & RET KIT
29504809 KIT – ECU SERVICE PROM &
29504811 PROM & RET KIT
29504813 PROM & RET KIT
29504829 PROM & RET KIT
29504841 PROM & RETAINER
29504849 PROM & RETAINE
29504853 PROM & RET KIT
29504857 PROM & RET KIT
29504863 KIT, ECU SERVICE PROM & R
29504883 PROM & RET KIT
29504891 PROM & RET KIT
29504897 KIT – ECU SERVICE PROM &
29504901 PROM & RET KIT
29504915 PROM & RET KIT
29504929 PROM & RET KIT
29504939 KIT – ECU SERV. PROM & RE
29504949 PROM & RETAINER
29505503 ADAPTER ASSY – FLEXPLATE
29505505 WASHER – THRUST (BRONZE)
29505506 WASHER – THRUST (BRONZE)
29505507 WASHER – THRUST
29505511 SPACER – BEARING
29505512 SPACER – BEARING
29505513 RECEPTACLE A
29505515 RECEPTACLE A
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
29505799 BOLT – 1/2 – 13 X 2 1/4
29505803 RING – RET EXT 64 ID
29505809 SEAL
29505823 PLATE – FRICTION, C2
29505833 VALVE – LOCKUP
29505834 STOP – LU VALVE
29505835 SPRING
29505844 LEVER ASSY
29505852 STATOR & CAM ASSY
29505858 GASKET – CONV HSG
29505866 WASHER – THRUST (BRONZE)
29505875 WAVE PLATE
29505881 PISTON – CLUTC
29505882 PISTON – CLUTCH
29505883 PISTON – CLUTC
29505884 SPRING – .455 OD X 1.297
29505891 RING – RET EXT 48 DIA
29505900 LEVER ASSY, 2ND NEUTRAL
29505905 PLATE – WEAR
29505916 FLEX PLATE
29505918 FLEXPLATE ASSEMBLY
29505940 BOLT – 3/8 – 24 X 1 LG LO
29505947 SHIM – OUTPUT BEARING, 0.
29505948 SHIM – OUTPUT BEARING, 0.
29505949 SHIM – OUTPUT BEARING, 0.
29505954 ADAPTER ASSY
29505955 ADAPTER ASSY
29505956 ADAPTER ASSY
29505968 ADAPTER – FLEXPLATE
29505969 GEAR – ASSY
29505976 FLEXPLATE
29505977 ADAPTER
29505978 PLATE – WEAR
29505992 PLATE
29505994 GEAR – RING
29506001 PLATE
29506003 FLEX PLATE
29506004 FLEX PLATE
29506008 KIT
29506022 FLEXPLATE
29506024 FLEXPLATE ASSY
29506025 ADAPTER – HUB
29506026 PLATE – WEAR
29506041 BUSHING
29506042 SHAFT ASSY – SUN GEAR
29506043 FILTER ASSY – 0IL
29506049 SEALRING
29506050 SEALRING
29506051 WASHER – THRUST, P1
29506052 WASHR – THRUST 4K P2CR/EV
29506053 WASHER – THRUST, P2WR
29506054 WASHER – THRUST, P3CR
29506055 WASHER – THRUST, P3WR
29506056 WASHER – THRUST, P3WR
29506062 ADAPTER – A
29506063 FLEXPLATE
29506065 FLEXPLATE ASSY
29506066 ADAPTER
29506067 PLATE, WEAR
29506072 PISTON
29506073 PLATE – C6 REACTION
29506074 PLATE – BACKING, C6
29506075 HUB
29506077 SHAFT – MAIN
29506082 MODULE – SCAV PUMP
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
29506267 PLATE – SEPARATOR
29506298 SOLENOID NON – LATCHING
29506322 KIT O/H NASB
29506323 GASKET – DROP BOX HOUSING
29506325 HUB – 1ST RING GEAR
29506327 CLAMP
29506338 PISTON – C5 CLUTCH
29506344 PIN – DOWEL
29506345 GEAR – DRIVE (30T)
29506346 GEAR – IDLER (37T)
29506347 GEAR – DRIVEN (36T)
29506351 CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY – ELEC
29506352 GASKET – PLATE, CONNECTOR
29506354 PLATE – CONNECTOR, ELECTR
29506355 VALVE – PRESSURE RELIEF
29506358 BALL BLEED ASSEMBLY – 6.3
29506359 HOUSING – OUTPUT
29506360 CUP – BEARING, TAPERED RO
29506361 CONE – BEARING, TAPERED R
29506362 SHAFT – OUTPUT, FRONT
29506370 GEAR – RING, P4 (59T)
29506386 RETAINER – LOCK NUT
29506387 NUT – M70 X 2.0
29506399 KIT – SEALRING
29506410 GASKET – NASB
29506442 PLATE – SEPARATOR
29506446 STATOR & CAM ASSY
29506468 BUSHING
29506469 BUSHING
29506470 MODULE – FULL RESISTANCE
29506471 MODULE – RESISTANCE – 1 S
29506472 MODULE – 3 STEP PEDAL RES
29506474 MODULE – RESISTANCE: LEVE
29506478 SWITCH – NON ADJ 2 PSI PR
29506484 SWITCH – PRESSURE
29506485 WASHER – STATOR THRUST
29506500 CL.HSG. ASSY – FORWARD
29506513 HARNESS – CHAS
29506515 HARNESS – CHAS
29506516 HARNESS – CHAS
29506519 HARNESS – CHAS
29506520 HARNESS – CHAS
29506521 HARNESS – CHAS
29506522 HARNESS – CHAS
29506524 HARNESS – CHAS
29506525 HARNESS – CHAS
29506526 HARNESS – CHAS
29506527 HARNESS – CHAS
29506530 HARNESS – CHAS
29506532 HARNESS – CHAS
29506534 HARNESS – CHAS
29506536 HARNESS – CHAS
29506537 HARNESS – CHAS
29506538 HARNESS – CHAS
29506541 HARNESS – CHAS
29506544 HARNESS – CHAS
29506545 HARNESS – CHAS
29506551 HARNESS – CHAS
29506553 HARNESS – CHAS
29506556 HARNESS – CHAS
29506558 HARNESS – CHAS
29506559 HARNESS – CHAS
29506560 HARNESS – CHAS
29506563 HARNESS – CHAS
29506564 HARNESS – CHAS
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
29507537 HARNESS ASSY
29507538 GAGE
29507673 SLEEVE KIT
29507674 SLEEVE KIT
29507676 COVER ECU
29507699 PLUG ASSY
29507700 PACKING – RING
29507705 HARNESS ASSY
29507706 HARNESS ASSY
29507707 HARNESS ASSY
29507720 ADAPTOR
29507721 FLEX PLATE
29507722 FLEX PLATE
29507728 KIT – BEARING#
29507729 KIT – BEARING#
29507738 STATOR ASSY TORQ CONV
29507741 ADAPTER ASSY
29507745 ADAPTOR
29507746 PLATE – WEAR
29507748 BOLT – M16 X 2.0 X 45 LG
29507750 SCREEN – SCAV PUMP
29507751 SCREEN – OUTPUT PUMP
29507752 GASKET – CHANNEL PLATE
29507755 BRACKET – OIL FILL TUBE
29507756 BEARING
29507757 BRACKET – SHIPPING, CONVE
29507762 VALVE – MANUAL, 2ND NEUTR
29507764 BODY – CONTROL VALVE
29507766 SENSOR ASSY – TPS CH16X
29507767 SENSOR ASSY – TPS CH22X
29507768 SENSOR ASSY – TPS CH28X
29507769 SENSOR ASSY
29507770 SENSOR ASSY – TPS CH58X
29507774 FLANGE
29507780 RETAINER ASSY – SPRING
29507782 ADAPTER ASSY – FLEXPLATE
29507791 WIRING HARNE
29507793 SHIM – TURBINE 5.270 THK
29507794 SHIM – TURBINE 5.448 THK
29507796 PLUG ASSY – FRONT COOLER
29507797 RESISTOR
29507798 SENDER – TEMP
29507799 SOCKET & HARNESS ASSY
29507800 BULB – TEMP
29507801 BULB – TEMP
29507803 GEAR SET – P3 PINION (WR)
29507804 GEAR SET – P3 PINION (CR)
29507805 GEAR SET – P2 PINION (WR)
29507806 GEAR SET – PINION 4000 P2
29507807 GEAR SET – P1 PINION (6)
29507815 PLATE ASSY – CL BACKING
29507829 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 25LG
29507830 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 50LG
29507831 PUMP – LUBE
29507833 HOUSING ASSEMBLY – C7
29507834 NUT – OUTPUT, SHAFT
29507835 WASHER – NUT, SHAFT, OUTP
29507837 CARRIER – P4
29507838 SPINDLE – GEAR, PINION, P
29507839 GEAR – PINION, P4 (17T)
29507841 GEAR – SUN, P4 (25T)
29507842 SHAFT – ADAPTER
29507843 PLUG – COOLER PORT
29507871 RING – RET EXT 54.6 ID
29507879 SEALRING
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
29509454 ADAPTER – GEAR & PIN ASSY
29509456 FLEXPLATE AS
29509457 FLEXPLATE
29509458 ADAPTER – CRANK HUB
29509459 PLATE – WEAR, DDC 6 – 7