China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

China Glory Construction Machinery Co.,Ltd

进入中文版 ENGLISH
Products Category
Contact Us

Name: Chris Cheung
Tel: +86-539-8870346
Fax: +86-539-8053282
Mobile: +8618264966991
E-mail: loaderparts@gmail.com
Add: Economic Development District ,Linyi City Shandong Provience,China
Skype: nancy-1986.527
SKYPE: nancy-1986.527

News

ALLISON TRANSMISSION PARTS

Author: Date:3/22/2017 10:41:45 PM
 29541163 YOKE ASSY – OUTPUT, SPL 2
29541164 YOKE ASSY – OUTPUT, 1710
29541166 YOKE ASSY – OUTPUT, 1810
29541167 YOKE ASSY – OUTPUT, 1710
29541168 YOKE ASSY – OUTPUT, 1810
29541169 FLANGE ASSY – OUTPUT, 171
29541170 FLANGE ASSY – OUTPUT, 181
29541174 STOP – LEVER, 2/3 SPEED
29541228 SPRING – LUBE REGULATOR
29541232 KEY – OUTPUT SHAFT
29541233 NUT – OUTPUT LOCK
29541235 YOKE – ASSEMBLY
29541273 BOLT
29541274 BOLT, M10X1.5X100 MM
29541275 BOLT
29541279 SEAL – PASSTHROUGH
29541280 SEAL – AUX, 31 WAY
29541281 RETAINER – CONDUIT
29541284 BACKSHELL
29541286 BOLT, M10X1.5X55 MM
29541287 VALVE ASSY
29541290 VALVE ASSY
29541291 CONT VALVE ASSY
29541292 THRUST WASHER
29541294 SCREW – FLAT HEAD SOCKET
29541296 SPRING – HELICAL, CONVERT
29541338 PUMP BODY & GEAR ASSY
29541341 GEAR – PUMP DRIVEN
29541342 GEAR – PUMP DRIVE
29541344 GASKET
29541345 GASKET
29541354 KIT
29541355 NUT – FLANGE M10 X 1.5
29541359 KIT – SELECTOR SHAFT & NU
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
29541825 PLATE – FRICTION, C5 SOFT
29541829 CONVERTOR ASSY – TC275
29541830 CONVERTOR ASSY – TC290
29541833 CONVERTOR KIT – TORQUE
29541834 CONVERTOR KIT – TORQUE
29541835 CONVERTOR KIT – TORQUE
29541836 VALVE BODY ASSY – CONTROL
29541837 VALVE BODY ASSY – CONTROL
29541851 SHIELD
29541852 NSBU ASSEMBLY
29541865 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 45 LG
29541866 STANDARD HARDWARE
29541867 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 35 LG
29541868 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 160 LG
29541869 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 165 L
29541870 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 169 LG
29541871 BOLT –
29541873 BOLT
29541874 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 55 LG
29541875 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 105 L
29541877 BOLT
29541878 BOLT – HVY HX FLG, M12 X
29541879 BOLT
29541880 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 192 12
29541881 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 182.5
29541882 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 190 L
29541883 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 130MM
29541884 BOLT
29541885 BOLT
29541886 BOLT – M12 X 1.75 X 218LG
29541887 BOLT – M10 X 1.5 X 210
29541888 BOLT M10 X 1.5 X 205MM
29541895 SOLENOID – PRESSURE CONTR
29541896 SOLENOID – PRESSURE CONTR
29541897 SOLENOID ASSEMBLY – N/H C
29541898 SOLENOID – PRESSURE CONTR
29541907 LABEL – INDICATOR, 7RF
29541910 BEZEL – PBSS, CAN, STANDA
29541911 BEZEL – PBSS, COMMON, CAN
29541914 BEZEL – PBSS, IT&E
29541915 LABEL – INDICATOR, 5RF IN
29541916 BEZEL – LEVER RIGHT
29541918 BEZEL – LEVER RIGHT, IT&E
29541929 CLIP – RETAINING, KNOB
29541936 BEZEL – LEVER LEFT
29541937 KNOB ASSEMBLY – LSS FRONT
29541938 STOP – LEVER, 7 SPEED
29541939 STOP – LEVER POSITION, RF
29541940 STOP – LEVER, 5 SPEED
29541941 STOP – LEVER, 4 SPEED
29541942 STOP – LEVER, 3 SPEED
29541943 STOP – LEVER, 2 SPEED
29541949 LABEL – MODE, DISPLAY DUA
29541968 STOP – LEVER, POSITIONAL
29541969 STOP – LEVER, POSITIONAL
29541978 SCREW – STOP MOUNTING
29541979 LABEL – INDICATOR, 6RF IN
29542016 PISTON – LOCKUP (MACHININ
29542017 PISTON – LOCKUP (MACHININ
29542025 GEAR SET ASSY – GEROTOR
29542026 BUSHING – GEROTOR PUMP
29542028 GEAR SET ASSY – GEROTOR
29542029 BUSHING – GEROTOR PUMP
29542033 HOUSING – FILTER
29542034 O-RING – VITON
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
29542644 KIT – TAPERED PISTON RETU
29542645 KIT MASTER OVERHAUL MT
29542648 KIT – HARNESS, TID2, W/OL
29542649 KIT – HARNESS, TID2, W/O
29542650 KIT – HARNESS, TID2, W/O
29542651 KIT – HARNESS, TID1, W/NE
29542660 KIT – HARNESS, TID3, W/O
29542670 KIT – HARNESS, TID2, W/NE
29542671 KIT – HARNESS, TID2, W/NE
29542677 KIT – HARNESS, TID2, W/OL
29542679 KIT – HARNESS, TID2
29542680 KIT – HARNESS, TID2, W/O
29542681 KIT – HARNESS, TID3, W/OL
29542682 KIT – HARNESS, TID1, W/OL
29542683 KIT – HARNESS, TID1, W/O
29542684 KIT – HARNESS, TID1
29542685 KIT – HARNESS, TID1, W/OL
29542686 KIT – HARNESS, TID1, W/O
29542687 KIT – HARNESS, TID3
29542688 KIT – HARNESS, TID3, W/O
29542689 KIT – HARNESS, TID3, W/OL
29542690 KIT – HARNESS, TID3, W/O
29542691 KIT – HARNESS, TID3, W/OL
29542692 DETENT LEVER & IMS ASSEMB
29542696 SHAFT – SELECTOR
29542697 SCREW – M5 X 20 SOC HD CA
29542698 SPRING ASSY – DETENT
29542705 KIT – TEMP GAGE
29542706 KIT – TEMP GAGE
29542707 KIT – TEMP GAGE
29542708 KIT – TEMP GAGE
29542713 SPRING – C1 BACKFILL
29542723 SELECTOR ASSEMBLY – LEVER
29542724 SELECTOR ASSEMBLY – LEVER
29542725 TRANS CONTROL MOD – 12V,
29542726 TRANS CONTROL MOD – 24V,
29542748 PLATE – REACTION, C3/C4
29542749 FITTING ASSY – UNION TEE
29542752 HOUSING – C4 CLUTCH
29542754 PLATE ASSY – PISTON RET C
29542756 HOUSING – C3 CLUTCH
29542778 PLATE, SEPARATOR
29542780 PLUG ASSEMBLY, STRAIGHT T
29542793 SUPPORT ASSY – FRONT & GR
29542799 PLATE – WEAR, PUMP
29542807 PISTON – C2
29542808 SEAL – LIP, ID, C2
29542809 SEAL – OD, C1/C2
29542810 SPRING ASSEMBLY – C2
29542811 HOUSING – C1
29542812 SEAL – OD, HOUSING, C1
29542814 SRING ASSEMBLY – C1
29542815 PISTON – C1 BALANCE
29542824 FILTER – SUCTION, DEEP PA
29542833 FILTER – SUCTION, SHALLOW
29542840 THERMISTOR ASSY – NO. 1
29542841 THERMISTOR ASSY – NO. 2
29542842 THERMISTOR ASSY – NO. 3
29542843 THERMISTOR ASSY – NO. 4
29542844 THERMISTOR ASSY – NO. 5
29542845 THERMISTOR ASSY NO. 6
29542847 SERVICE KIT – MAIN RELAY,
29542848 SERVICE KIT – MAIN RELAY,
29542849 RELAY – PRECHARGE
29542850 SENSOR ASSY – CURRENT
29542952 BRACKET – SOLENOID RETAIN
29542953 BRACKET – ACCUMULATOR RET
29542954 PIN – DOWEL
29542955 BODY ASY – PIN SOLENOID V
29542962 PLATE – SEPARATOR
29542964 TUBE – REVERSE SIGNAL
29542970 PIN – PUSH
29542971 BODY – SHIFT VALVE
29542974 RETAINER – SOLENOID, PCS
29542976 O-RING – PACKING, 10.65 I
29542979 VALVE – TCC
29542984 CARRIER ASSY, LOW PLANET
29542985 SPINDLE – LOW PLANET PINI
29542986 BODY – RETARDER CONTROL
29542988 BOLT – M8 X 1.25 X 65 LG
29542995 SEAL – FILTER, SUCTION
29542996 PIN – RET 2.5 OD X 46 LG
29543000 ENG. KIT ASSEMBLY – CAT 3
29543019 CHANNEL ASSEMBLY
29543047 SEAL – DUST/DIRT
29543063 KIT, HIGH RANGE LOCKUP MO
29543067 SUCTION FILTER & SEAL ASS
29543165 PLATE – WEAR
29543194 KIT – C1 & BALANCE PISTON
29543200 4O30 ASSEMBLY – OUTPUT, 1
29543201 YOKE ASSY – OUTPUT, 1810
29543202 YOKE ASSEMBLY – OUTPUT, S
29543216 CAP – INTERNAL HARNESS CO
29543220 BOLT – EYE, M16
29543221 PACKING
29543222 BOLT
29543238 KIT – NON – GROUND P1 RIN
29543239 PISTON – C1
29543240 KIT – PARK BRAKE
29543245 FLEXPLATE & GEAR ASSEMBLY
29543246 FLEXPLATE
29543248 ADAPTER – HUB
29543249 COVER – RETARDER VALVE BO
29543250 BODY ASSY – RETARDER CONT
29543251 COVER – RETARDER VALVE BO
29543252 BODY ASSY – RETARDER CONT
29543293 HARNESS ASSY
29543294 HARNESS
29543300 ECU ASSEMBLY – WT3
29543312 GEAR & ADAPTER ASSEMBLY –
29543314 ADAPTER – HUB, CUMMINS C
29543320 FLEXPLATE – CAT 3116/3126
29543321 PISTON – C3/C4
29543334 HARNESS ASSEMBLY – INTERN
29543335 MODULE – ASSEMBLY, CONTRO
29543337 TUBE – SIX SPEED FEED
29543338 BODY – MOD VALVE
29543341 BODY ASSEMBLY – PIN/MAIN
29543356 PLATE – C2 BACKING
29543357 HUB – C2 DRIVE
29543358 HUB – CLUTCH, C1
29543359 HUB – C1 DRIVE
29543361 HUB – C2 DRIVE
29543416 ROTOR ASSEMBLY – RETARDER
29543432 SENSOR ASSEMBLY – SPEED,
29543433 SENSOR – TURBINE SPEED
29543434 SENSOR ASSEMBLY – SPEED,
29543435 SENSOR ASY – SPEED
29543436 CAP – INTERNAL HARNESS, 2
29544237 WIRING HARNESS
29544238 ADAPTER – HUB
29544240 WIRING HARNESS
29544241 WIRING HARNESS
29544242 WIRING HARNESS
29544250 GASKET
29544251 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY
29544258 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY
29544261 WIRING HARNESS ASSEMBLY
29544266 KIT – SEAL & GASKET
29544267 KIT – GASKET UPGRADE KIT
29544285 PLATE – SEPARATOR, LOCK T
29544294 BOLT
29544297 SOLENOID – CENL VBS
29544301 BOLT – METRIC HEAVY HEX F
29544465 SPRING, MAIN REGULATOR
29544466 SCREW – SOCKET HEAD CAP
29544477 KIT – ECU SERVICE PROM &
29544481 SHAFT ASSY – SPLITTER
29544493 BOLT – HEXAGON
29544497 FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY
29544498 PISTON – #2
29544499 PISTON #2.5
29544500 SLEEVE – GROUND
29544501 SLEEVE – GROUND
29544502 SLEEVE – GROUND, NON – VE
29544508 SWITCH – PRESSURE, N/O
29544514 GASKET – SEAL
29544515 RING
29544517 GASKET – METL
29544518 WASHER – AC FILTER PRESSU
29544519 BEARING ASSY – BALL
29544520 PLATE – BACKING, STATOR
29544521 RACE – BEARING
29544524 RING – RETAINING, INT.
29544529 SEAL – TEFLON 16.449 DIA
29544530 EXPANDER – SEAL EXT 10.87
29544538 NUT – LOCK
29544548 GEAR – DRIVE, INPUT ACCES
29544555 GAUGE – OIL PRESSURE
29544557 GAUGE – CLUTCH OIL PRESSU
29544558 GAUGE – CLUTCH OIL PRESSU
29544559 SPACER – STATOR F.W.
29544561 WASHER
29544563 PLATE ASSEMBLY
29544564 PLATE ASSEMBLY
29544565 PLATE ASSEMBLY
29544567 TURBINE ASSY – TORQUE CO
29544569 TURBINE ASSY
29544570 SEAL KIT
29544593 HOUSING ASSEMBLY – MAIN
29544594 BOLT – TIE ROD
29544595 BODY – CYLINDER
29544647 BOLT – TIE ROD
29544649 BODY – CYLINDER
29544650 KIT – NON – RETARDER REAR
29544651 KIT – RETARTER REAR SUPPO
29544666 PLATE – SEPARATOR
29544761 WELDMENT ASY – PTO GEAR/H
29544782 FERRULE – ONE PIECE
29544784 KIT – MD CONTROL MODULE
29544785 KIT – FILTER ASSEMBLY, SU
29545785 KIT – EV DRIVE FILTER
29545809 KIT – 1000/2000 PUMP ASSY,
29545826 BRACKET ASSY – SPD SENSOR
29545845 KIT – REMOTE FILTER
29545846 FILTER ASSEMBLY – REMOTE
29545847 KIT – REMOTE FILTER (ANOD
29545848 FILTER ASSEMBLY – REMOTE
29545909 CONNECTOR
29545913 SERVICE KIT – CARRIER, RE
29545914 SERVICE KIT – CARRIER, RE
29545926 ADAPTER – FLEXPLATE
29545928 ADAPTER – FLEXPLATE
29545931 GEAR – P2 SUN GEAR
29545946 SERVICE KIT – UNIT SEAL &
29545948 SERV. KIT – LUG BOX SEAL
29545950 CONNECTOR
29545952 CLIP – TPA M/P 150
29545953 CONNECTOR – AMP
29545955 CONNECTOR – 2F M/P
29545963 O-RING – COOLER
29545965 VALVE – CONTROL MAIN
29545966 SPRING – SHIFT, SV1, SV2,
29545979 MODULE – ASSY, CONTROL 24
29545983 BODY – SHIFT, VALVE
29545986 VALVE – SV3
29545987 VALVE – SV2
29545988 VALVE – SV1
29545990 RETAINER – SOLENOID, TCC
29545994 VALVE – TCC
29545996 BODY ASSY – PIN/MAIN VALV
29546153 SEALRING – PISTON (SEE CH
29546154 SEALRING – PISTON (SEE CH
29546155 SEALRING – PISTON (SEE CH
29546156 SEALRING – PISTON
29546157 SEALRING – PISTON
29546158 SEALRING – PISTON
29546159 SEALRING – PISTON
29546160 SEALRING – PISTON
29546161 SEALRING – PISTON
29546162 SEALRNG – PISTN CHART2304
29546163 SEALRNG PISTN CHART230464
29546164 SEALRING – PISTON
29546165 SEALRING – PISTON
29546166 SEALRING – PISTON (SEE CH
29546168 SELECTOR ASSEMBLY – PB, C
29546170 SELECTOR ASSEMBLY – PBSS,
29546171 SELECTOR ASSEMBLY – PBSS,
29546176 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 7 – LRRF
29546177 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 6 – LRRF
29546178 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 5 – LRRF
29546179 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 4 – LRRF
29546180 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 3 – LRRF
29546181 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 2LRRF
29546182 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 7A – LRR
29546183 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 6A – LRR
29546184 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 5A – LRR
29546185 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 4A – LRR
29546188 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 6 – LRRF
29546189 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 5 – LRRF
29546190 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 4LRRF, I
29546193 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 5 – LRRR
29546194 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 6 – LRRR
29546197 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 6 – LLRF
29546198 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 5 – LLRF
29546199 LEVER ASSEMBLY – 4 – LLRF
29546600 COVER ASSEMBLY – REAR
29546607 GUIDE – APPLY ASSEMBLY
29546673 HOUSING ASSEMBLY – RETARD
29546675 TRANS. CONTROL MODULE – A
29546682 SEAL ASSEMBLY – OIL
29546693 SOLENOID ASSEMBLY – C6
29546697 PISTON – C3/C4
29546698 ASSY – SPRING, C3/C4
29546701 PLATE – REACTION, C3/C4
29546702 PLATE ASSY – C3 CLUTCH BAC
29546705 HUB – C2
29546706 FLANGE – DRIVE, P1
29546716 ADAPTER – FLEXPLATE, HYUN
29546717 HOUSING – ADAPTER, SAE NO
29546741 SHAFT – SPLITTER INPUT
29546744 SHAFT & BUSHING ASSY – OUT
29546763 SEALRING – 74MM DOUBLE LA
29546779 BODY – VALVE, MAIN
29546813 COUPLING – SPLINE
29546965 PUMP ASSEMBLY – MAIN
29546971 OFF HIGHWAY
29546972 SWITCH ASSY – MANIFOLD,
29546974 SWITCH ASSY – PRESSURE
29546986 PISTON – CLUTCH, C1
29546987 PISTON – BALANCE
29546988 HARNESS – WIRING, TRANS.
29546991 KIT – MAIN VALVE BODY, 6
29546992 KIT – MAIN VALVE BODY, 7
29547424 HOUSING ASSY – ROT W/PTO
29547425 HOUSING ASSY – ROT W/TONE
29547447 COVER ASSY – UNIV. T – C
29547462 HSG. – CONV, SAE#2 MANIFO
29547463 HSG – CONV, SAE#3 – INT C
29547601 VALVE – C1 BACKFILL
29547602 VALVE – LUBE REGULATOR
29547603 VALVE – CONVERTER RELIEF
29547606 KIT – SEAL & GASKET
29547613 BEARING ASSEMBLY – BALL
29547615 KIT – SEALRING
29547616 GASKET
29547617 KIT – SEAL & GASKET
29547618 KIT – SEAL & GASKET
29547622 DRUM ASSEMBLY – ROTATING
29547623 KIT – S9820 BASIC UPGRADE
29547624 KIT – S9820 SPECIAL OVERH
29547644 SLEEVE – TURBINE SHAFT
29547645 O-RING – SIGHT GAGE
29547647 HARNESS ASSY – TRANSMISS
29547651 GASKET
29547652 GASKET
29547653 SHAFT ASSEMBLY – TURBINE
29547654 SHAFT ASSEMBLY – TURBINE
29547655 KIT – 6620 BASIC UPGRADE
29547659 LABEL – MODE
29547660 SELECTOR ASSY – LEVER, 6
29547661 SELECTOR ASSY – LEVER, 6
29547662 SELECTOR ASSY – LEVER, 6
29547663 SELECTOR ASSY – LEVER, 5
29547668 SELECTOR ASSY – PBSS COMM
29547669 HARNESS ASSY – CEC2 LOCKU
29547674 HARNESS ASSY – MAIN, LTN,
29547759 ENGINE ADAPT. KIT IVECO F
29547822 SELECTOR ASSY – LEVER, 2RH
29547823 SELECTOR ASSY – LEVER, 3RH
29547824 SELECTOR ASSY – LEVER, 4RH
PART NO. DESCRIPTION
29549608 INSULATOR – STUD, HIGH VO
29549657 PLATE – DEEP CHANNEL (7″)
29549658 SWITCH ASSY – PRESSURE
29549661 GEAR & ADAPTR ASSY – DOOS
29549664 ADAPTER – HUB, DOOSAN DE1
29549684 GASKET – PAN, OIL
29549686 PLATE – SEPARATOR
29549707 ECU ASSY – LEAD FREE (BC
29549722 STANDARD HARDWARE
29549741 KIT – C1 & BALANCE PISTON
29549750 HD CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY
29549751 HD CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY
29549752 MD CONTROL VALVE ASSEMBLY
29549754 KIT, OIL LEVEL SENSOR
29549755 OIL LEVEL SENSOR ASSEMBLY
29549760 KIT – 3000 TRIM. SPRING F
29549761 KIT – 3700 TRIM. SPRING F
29549762 KIT – 4000 TRIM. SPRING F
29549764 HOUSING – CLUTCH, C3
29549766 PLATE ASSY – BACKING&PLUG
29549768 SPACER, CR BEARING
29549769 SPACER, WR BEARING
29549894 RING – ATTACHMENT
29549895 FLEXPLATE ASSY – NISSAN L
29549903 TERMINAL – RTD CONNECTOR
29550017 KIT, SEAL & GASKET STRAIG
29550019 BEARING – THRUST
29550061 SERVICE KIT – STATOR, REM
29550070 SPRING – PCV1, PCV2, TCC
29550073 NUT – PANEL
29550272 KIT – SHIPPING
29550278 STORAGE ASSY – ENERGY
29550282 FLEXPLATE ASSEMBLY
29550283 FLEXPLATE
29550284 WEARPLATE
29550674 DUCT – OUTLET, BATTERY
29550684 KIT – REPAIR, T – 10 FIEL
29550768 RACE – BEARING
29550771 GASKET – HOUSING, EMI – D
29550772 GASKET – HOUSING, DRIVE
29550921 MODULE – CONTROL, MEDIUM
29551056 BOLT – FLG HEX, M8 X 1.25
29551338 KIT – ESS 2 REFRESH OF ES
29551457 FLEXPLATE ASSEMBLY – DOOS
29551458 FLEXPLATE – DOOSAN DL 08
29551459 ADAPTER – HUB, DOOSAN DL
29551460 PLATE – WEAR, DOOSAN DL 0
29551466 LUG ASSEMBLY – HIGH VOLTA
29551554 KIT – HVIL SWITCH
29551579 COVER ASSY – REAR, INTER
29551655 GEAR & FLEXPLATE ASSY –
29551658 ADAPTER – HUB, GM L96
29551866 ADAPTER – SAE #2 TO #1 FL
29551875 SLEEVE – LEAD
29551897 KIT – ESS 1 TO ESS2 CONVE
29552108 BOLT – HVY.HEX FLG, M12X1